MKU-DX S14 PREDICTIONS

Users Who Are Viewing This Thread (Total: 1, Members: 0, Guests: 1)

DeltaNA

It’s Squid Sunday!
Event Organizer
Media Staff
Site Supporter
Founding Member

heehee

EXPLANATION ON POST 2

holy moly 168

Division 1
Conference A
World Friend Star
Secret X
Requiem
Sadistisk obalans u-sväng långsam

Conference B
High Definition
Jeorje
Arcadia Sky
World Friend Moon



Division 2
Conference A
Nferno Blaze
Midnight Wasps
OUH
Black Wolves Polar

Conference B
Banana Legion
Star Clan Ruby
HDolino
Gungnir


Division 3
Conference A
The Real Panas
Jean-Pierre Papin
Melodya
Tuestama la Tostada

Conference B
Yoshi Family Galaxy
Jeorje Jr.
Dynamite Alpha
Rozando la Kalamidad


Division 4
Conference A
Alliance Rainbow
Star Clan Sapphire
Higher Octave
Air

Conference B
Wii Elite Clan Gold
Difference
Sweatyzard X
Version 2


Division 5
Conference A

Nferno Volt
Noir Diamond
Pirate Hackers
Princess Monarchy

Conference B
Hornets
Kira Team 2
Les Lions de l'Atlas
Arcanum Aeterna


Division 6
Conference A

eXodus
Team APE
Arcadia Terra
Black Wolves Wild

Conference B
Kartnita Asada
Shells from Hell
Cataclysms
AfterDark Eclipse


Division 7
Conference A

Boo Bombs Ignited
Dynamite Omega
Yoshi Family Odyssey
Fatal Aces

Conference B
FreeDom
Battle Brigade
Rainbow Fun Ruby
Dragon Zone


Division 8
Conference A

Equivoke
TR eSports
Bass Line
Night Kids

Conference B
Ronrons Ronflex
Zver
Noir Pearl
Tuestame la Tostada Emblem


Division 9
Conference A
Project HIVE Sapientia
Pirate Hunters
Aliance Rainbow 2
RK Stars

Conference B
Darkness
American Gunslingers
Forgotten Legends Supernova
Noob Reborn


Division 10
Conference A
Inka Warriors
Boo Bombs Detonated
Olympus Valkyries
Neko Nights

Conference B
Elixir
SAVAGE
Wii Elite Clan Silver
ouroboros


Division 11
Conference A
Noite Sinistra
Kartvengers Team
Demon's Souls Team
Another Extreme Element

Conference B
Harmonia
Knights of Wheels
Liberty
Sweatyzard Y


Division 12
Conference A
Legends of Stars Pegase
Storm Rush Gaming
Rainbow Fun Sapphire
Team NmX

Conference B
Arcanum Polaris
StarBits
Souls of the Circuit
Itollani


Division 13
Conference A
Equipo Fenix
UNIBROS
AfterDark Equinox
Royal Stars

Conference B
Greed Island
Vice House
Calamity
Turbo Shells


Division 14
Conference A
TR eSports 2
Zodiac Warriors
Dragon Blue
Galactic Wheels

Conference B
eXodus 2
Re-Birth
Dark Phantom Knights
Nocturnal


Division 15
Conference A
Vae Soli
Kinetic Pii
Majora's
Destroy Their Dreams

Conference B
Obvious Brilliance
Aftermath
American Gunslingers 2
Dragon Bill


Division 16
Conference A
Poki e-sports
Power Kart Clan
Prodigious Runners
Omelette du Fromage

Conference B
Ronrons Goinfrex
Alpha Klan
WollywogZ
Lethal Vengeance


Division 17
Conference A
KartPe Diem
Wings of Eldia
Making Llajua
Fury of Dragons

Conference B
Inka Warriors 2
Team Carapacho
Freres de Poulpe
Plot


Division 18
Conference A
Chaos Racer
Yoshi Gang
Squicky Team
Team Junk

Conference B
Hardcore Noobs
Project HIVE Academia
x-atlantic
Vice Party


Division 19
Conference A

Forgotten Legends Resurgence
Elixir Laboratory
Team Upload
Rana Dorada

Conference B
Dreaming Rebels
Choco Kart
Lo brennt den Baam
Galaxy of Luma


Division 20
Conference A

Pendragon
Revival
Another Karts
Zodiac Warriors 2

Conference B
Team Luxembourg
Kitten Crusaders
Phinance Gaming
Shock Dodgers


Division 21
Conference A
True Combo
PACK's Team Racing
Quinta Switch
Bomba Regia

Conference B
Hyrule Karts
Bullet Bills
Bestia Veloz
Galactic Shells


v Explanation on post 2 v
 
Last edited:

DeltaNA

It’s Squid Sunday!
Event Organizer
Media Staff
Site Supporter
Founding Member
These threads are for anyone who wants to make a prediction for the season, wether itd be a handful of divisions, all of them, or just your own. With predictions being as complex as pinpoting the wildcard, win loss ratio, and mvps of a division, to just predicting who wins it all. Its really whatever you want to make out of it.
 

KT Akagi

Member
Predictions made by @Aldo and me.

Medal
Gold = Winner of division
Silver = Runner up
Bronze = Play offs loser

Division 1
Conference A
World Friend Star 🥈
Secret X 🥇
Requiem
Sadistisk obalans u-sväng långsam

Conference B
High Definition 🥉
Jeorje (xi) 🥉
Arcadia Sky
World Friend Moon



Division 2
Conference A
Nferno Blaze
Midnight Wasps🥇
OUH🥉
Black Wolves Polar🥉

Conference B
Banana Legion🥈
Star Clan Ruby
HDolino
Gungnir


Division 3
Conference A
The Real Panas🥇
Jean-Pierre Papin🥉
Melodya
Tuestame la Tostada

Conference B
Yoshi Family Galaxy
Jeorje Jr. (xi3)
Dynamite Alpha🥉
Rozando la Kalamidad🥈


Division 4 (Skip, this is our division)
Conference A
Alliance Rainbow
Star Clan Sapphire
Higher Octave
Air

Conference B
Wii Elite Clan Gold
Difference
Sweatyzard X
Version 2


Division 5
Conference A

Nferno Volt
Noir Diamond
Pirate Hackers🥉
Princess Monarchy

Conference B
Hornets🥇
Kira Team 2
Les Lions de l'Atlas🥉
Arcanum Aeterna🥈


Division 6
Conference A

eXodus🥉
Team APE🥉
Arcadia Terra
Black Wolves Wild

Conference B
Kartnita Asada🥈
Shells from Hell
Cataclysms🥇
AfterDark Eclipse


Division 7
Conference A

Boo Bombs Ignited 🥇
Dynamite Omega
Yoshi Family Odyssey🥉
Fatal Aces🥉

Conference B
FreeDom
Battle Brigade🥈
Rainbow Fun Ruby
Dragon Zone


Division 8
Conference A

Equivoke🥇
TR eSports
Bass Line🥉
Night Kids🥉

Conference B
Ronrons Ronflex🥈
Zver
Noir Pearl
Tuestame la Tostada Emblem


Division 9
Conference A
Project HIVE Sapientia
Pirate Hunters🥈
Aliance Rainbow 2
RK Stars 🥉

Conference B
Darkness
American Gunslingers🥇
Forgotten Legends Supernova
Noob Reborn 🥉


Division 10
Conference A
Inka Warriors🥉
Boo Bombs Detonated
Olympus Valkyries
Neko Nights

Conference B
Elixir🥉
SAVAGE🥇
Wii Elite Clan Silver 🥈
ouroboros


Division 11
Conference A
Noite Sinistra🥈
Kartvengers Team
Demon's Souls Team🥉
Another Extreme Element

Conference B
Harmonia🥇
Knights of Wheels
Arcadia SkyLiberty
Sweatyzard Y🥉


Division 12
Conference A
Legends of Stars Pegase
Storm Rush Gaming
Rainbow Fun Sapphire
Team NmX🥉

Conference B
Arcanum Polaris🥈
StarBits🥇
Souls of the Circuit
Itollani🥉


Division 13
Conference A
Equipo Fenix🥉
UNIBROS
AfterDark Equinox
Royal Stars

Conference B
Greed Island 🥈
Vice House🥇
Calamity🥉
Turbo Shells


Division 14
Conference A
TR eSports 2
Zodiac Warriors
Dragon Blue🥇
Galactic Wheels

Conference B
eXodus 2🥈
Re-Birth🥉
Dark Phantom Knights🥉
Nocturnal


Division 15
Conference A
Vae Soli🥈
Kinetic Pii
Majora's🥉
Destroy Their Dreams

Conference B
Obvious Brilliance
Aftermath🥉
American Gunslingers 2🥇
Dragon Bill


Division 16
Conference A
Poki e-sports🥉
Power Kart Clan🥈
Prodigious Runners
Omelette du Fromage🥉

Conference B
Ronrons Goinfrex
Alpha Klan
WollywogZ🥇
Lethal Vengeance


Division 17
Conference A
KartPe Diem🥉
Wings of Eldia
Making Llajua🥉
Fury of Dragons

Conference B
Inka Warriors 2🥇
Team Carapacho🥈
Freres de Poulpe
Plot


Division 18
Conference A
Chaos Racer🥉
Yoshi Gang
Squicky Team🥉
Team Junk

Conference B
Hardcore Noobs
Project HIVE Academia🥇
x-atlantic🥈
Vice Party


Division 19
Conference A

Forgotten Legends Resurgence🥉
Elixir Laboratory
Team Upload
Rana Dorada🥈

Conference B
Dreaming Rebels
Choco Kart🥇
Lo brennt den Baam🥉
Galaxy of Luma


Division 20
Conference A

Pendragon🥈
Revival🥉
Another Karts
Zodiac Warriors 2

Conference B
Team Luxembourg🥇
Kitten Crusaders
Phinance Gaming
Shock Dodgers🥉


Division 21
Conference A
True Combo
PACK's Team Racing🥉
Quinta Switch
Bomba Regia🥉

Conference B
Hyrule Karts🥇
Bullet Bills
Bestia Veloz🥈
Galactic Shells


 

ApG77

Member
EL Staff
D1: requiem please end the streak because no one else will
D2: nfo or mw but rather mw to not have the same d2 winner
D3: trp unless guti from the top 3 most underated players of the comm manages to bring so much to RK2. my bro Toni will mvp the div though.
D4: my div ehh no comment. gl
D5: Ho
D6: exodus
D7: Freedom these guys I'm sure they could do something even in D5, at least runwise, based on my scrim vs them
D8: zver if zyn plays
D15: vae soli because I have a feeling that LooPer guy he's got a great potential

the others I don't really know. I haven't seen any table from the grand majority of them so I won't say anything. Sadly can't predict zten to win their div because they didn't even register rip
 

Cahuete

Member
Division 1
Conference A
World Friend Star🥈
Secret X 🥇
Requiem
Sadistisk obalans u-sväng långsam

Conference B
High Definition🥉
Jeorje🥉
Arcadia Sky
World Friend Moon



Division 2
Conference A
Nferno Blaze
Midnight Wasps🥇
OUH🥉
Black Wolves Polar

Conference B
Banana Legion🥉
Star Clan Ruby🥈
HDolino
Gungnir


Division 3
Conference A
The Real Panas🥈
Jean-Pierre Papin🥇
Melodya
Tuestama la Tostada

Conference B
Yoshi Family Galaxy🥉
Jeorje Jr.🥉
Dynamite Alpha
Rozando la Kalamidad


Division 4
Conference A
Alliance Rainbow🥇
Star Clan Sapphire
Higher Octave🥉
Air

Conference B
Wii Elite Clan Gold🥈
Difference
Sweatyzard X🥉
Version 2


Division 5
Conference A
Nferno Volt🥉
Noir Diamond🥈
Pirate Hackers🥉
Princess Monarchy

Conference B
Hornets🥇
Kira Team 2
Les Lions de l'Atlas
Arcanum Aeterna


Division 6
Conference A
eXodus🥇
Team APE🥉
Arcadia Terra
Black Wolves Wild

Conference B
Kartnita Asada🥈
Shells from Hell
Cataclysms🥉
AfterDark Eclipse


Division 7
Conference A
Boo Bombs Ignited🥇
Dynamite Omega
Yoshi Family Odyssey
Fatal Aces

Conference B
FreeDom🥈
Battle Brigade🥉
Rainbow Fun Ruby
Dragon Zone🥉


Division 8
Conference A
Equivoke
TR eSports
Bass Line
Night Kids

Conference B
Ronrons Ronflex
Zver
Noir Pearl
Tuestame la Tostada Emblem


Division 9
Conference A
Project HIVE Sapientia🥇
Pirate Hunters
Aliance Rainbow 2🥉
RK Stars

Conference B
Darkness🥈
American Gunslingers
Forgotten Legends Supernova🥉
Noob Reborn


Division 10
Conference A
Inka Warriors
Boo Bombs Detonated🥇
Olympus Valkyries🥉
Neko Nights

Conference B
Elixir🥈
SAVAGE
Wii Elite Clan Silver🥉
ouroboros


Division 11
Conference A
Noite Sinistra🥇
Kartvengers Team
Demon's Souls Team🥉
Another Extreme Element

Conference B
Harmonia🥈
Knights of Wheels🥉
Liberty
Sweatyzard Y


Division 12
Conference A
Legends of Stars Pegase🥈
Storm Rush Gaming
Rainbow Fun Sapphire
Team NmX

Conference B
Arcanum Polaris🥇
StarBits🥉
Souls of the Circuit🥉
Itollani


Division 13
Conference A
Equipo Fenix🥉
UNIBROS🥉
AfterDark Equinox🥈
Royal Stars

Conference B
Greed Island🥇
Vice House
Calamity
Turbo Shells


Division 14
Conference A
TR eSports 2
Zodiac Warriors🥉
Dragon Blue
Galactic Wheels

Conference B
eXodus 2🥇
Re-Birth🥈
Dark Phantom Knights🥉
Nocturnal


Division 15
Conference A
Vae Soli🥉
Kinetic Pii
Majora's 🥇
Destroy Their Dreams

Conference B
Obvious Brilliance🥈
Aftermath🥉
American Gunslingers 2
Dragon Bill


Division 16
Conference A
Poki e-sports🥉
Power Kart Clan
Prodigious Runners🥉
Omelette du Fromage🥇

Conference B
Ronrons Goinfrex🥈
Alpha Klan
WollywogZ
Lethal Vengeance


Division 17
Conference A
KartPe Diem🥉
Wings of Eldia🥇
Making Llajua
Fury of Dragons

Conference B
Inka Warriors 2🥈
Team Carapacho
Freres de Poulpe
Plot🥉


Division 18
Conference A
Chaos Racer🥉
Yoshi Gang🥉
Squicky Team
Team Junk

Conference B
Hardcore Noobs🥇
Project HIVE Academia🥈
x-atlantic
Vice Party


Division 19
Conference A
Forgotten Legends Resurgence🥇
Elixir Laboratory🥉
Team Upload
Rana Dorada

Conference B
Dreaming Rebels🥈
Choco Kart🥉
Lo brennt den Baam
Galaxy of Luma


Division 20
Conference A
Pendragon🥉
Revival🥈
Another Karts
Zodiac Warriors 2

Conference B
Team Luxembourg🥇
Kitten Crusaders
Phinance Gaming
Shock Dodgers🥉


Division 21
Conference A
True Combo🥇
PACK's Team Racing🥉
Quinta Switch
Bomba Regia

Conference B
Hyrule Karts🥉
Bullet Bills
Bestia Veloz🥈
Galactic Shells
 

Teeples

Member
MKU Staff
Site Supporter
Founding Member
Sorry boys don't get paid just posting who I think wins each division.

D1: ώƒ (Star)
D2: мω
D3: τrp
D4: AR
D5: N°
D6: KA
D7: FD
D8: δk
D9: HVE
D10: σωσ
D11: HR
D12: ム★
D13: Uβ
D14: モメ2
D15: νs
D16: ρкс◆
D17: plot :shypraise:
D18: TJ
D19: FL2
D20: アサG
D21: HK
 
Last edited:

Royal

Member
Event Organizer
Media Staff
Founding Member
wf + roks reg season mvp🥇
xi 🥈
re 🥉
hd 🥉

--

trp + toni reg season mvp🥇
jpp 🥈
xi3 🥉
Melodya 🥉

respectfully
 

daisukerl

Member
MKU Staff
Here are mine c:

Winner: World Friend Star
Second: SecretX
Semi Finals Losers: High Definition and Jeorje
Winner: Nferno Blaze
Second: Midnight Wasps
Semi Finals Losers: Star Clan Ruby and Banana Legion
Winner: The Real Panas
Second:
Jeorje Jr.
Semi Finals Losers: Yoshi Family Galaxy and Jean-Pierre Papin
Winner: Alliance Rainbow
Second: Wii Elite Clan Gold
Semi Finals Losers:
Star Clan Sapphire and Sweatyzard X
Winner: Hornets
Second: Noir Diamond
Semi Finals Losers: Arcanum Aeterna and Nferno Volt
Winner: Team APE
Second: eXodus
Semi Finals Losers: Kartnita Asada and Cataclysms
Winner: Boo Bombs Ignited
Second:
FreeDom
Semi Finals Losers: Battle Brigade and Fatal Aces
Winner: Noir Pearl
Second: Ronrons Ronflex
Semi Finals Losers: Equivoke and Night Kids
Winner: Project Hive Sapientia
Second: Forgotten Legends Supernova
Semi Finals Losers: Pirate Hunters and Darkness
Winner: Inka Warriors
Second: Neko Knights
Semi Finals Losers: Wii Elite Clan Silver and Boo Bombs Detonated
Winner: Demon's Souls Team
Second: Harmonia
Semi Finals Losers: Knight of Wheels and Sweatyzard Y
Winner: Rainbow Fun Sapphire
Second: Arcanum Polaris
Semi Finals Losers: Storm Rush Gaming and Team NmX
Winner: UNIBROS
Second: Equipo Fenix
Semi Finals Losers: AfterDark Equinox and Greed Island
Winner: Nocturnal
Second: eXodus 2
Semi Finals Losers: TR eSports 2 and Zodiac Warriors
Winner: Aftermath
Second: Obvious Brilliance
Semi Finals Losers: Vae Soli and Majora's
Winner: WollywogZ
Second: Poki e-sports
Semi Finals Losers: Ronrons Goinfrex and Alpha Klan
Winner: KartPe Diem
Second: Inka Warriors 2
Semi Finals Losers: Wings of Eldia and Making Llajua
Winner: x-atlantic
Second: Hardcore Noobs
Semi Finals Losers: Chaos Racer and Project HIVE Academia
Winner: Dreaming Rebels
Second: Forgotten Legends Resurgence
Semi Finals Losers: Lo brennt den Baam and Elixir Laboratory
Winner: Kitten Crusaders
Second: Revival
Semi Finals Losers: Pendragon and Team Luxembourg
Winner: True Combo
Second: Hyrule Karts
Semi Finals Losers: Bullet Bills and PACK's Team Racing
 

DeltaNA

It’s Squid Sunday!
Event Organizer
Media Staff
Site Supporter
Founding Member
alas, heres mine

Not doing all of d1. but it'll prob be wf1 2-1 SX
Division 1
Conference A
World Friend Star
Secret X
Requiem
Sadistisk obalans u-sväng långsam

Conference B
High Definition
Jeorje
Arcadia Sky
World Friend Moon




Division 2
Conference A
6. Nferno Blaze
2. Midnight Wasps
3. OUH
8. Black Wolves Polar

Conference B
1. Banana Legion
5. Star Clan Ruby
4. HDolino
7. Gungnir

BL 2-0 OUH
mw 1-2 HD

BL 1-2 HD


Division 3
Conference A
1. The Real Panas
7. Jean-Pierre Papin
4. Melodya
8. Tuestama la Tostada

Conference B
2. Yoshi Family Galaxy
3. Jeorje Jr.
5. Dynamite Alpha
6. Rozando la Kalamidad

trp 2-0 Ma
YF 2-1 xi

trp 2-0 YF


Division 4
Conference A
1. Alliance Rainbow
4. Star Clan Sapphire
7. Higher Octave
8. Air

Conference B
3. Wii Elite Clan Gold
2. Difference
5. Sweatyzard X
6. Version 2

AR 2-0 Sc
Re 2-0 WEC

AR 2-0 Re


Division 5
Conference A

2. Nferno Volt
3. Noir Diamond
4. Pirate Hackers
6. Princess Monarchy

Conference B
1. Hornets
5. Kira Team 2
8. Les Lions de l'Atlas
7. Arcanum Aeterna

ho 2-0 ph
No 2-1 NFO

ho 2-1 No


Division 6
Conference A

1. eXodus
2. Team APE
5.Arcadia Terra
7. Black Wolves Wild

Conference B
4. Kartnita Asada
3. Shells from Hell
6. Cataclysms
8. AfterDark Eclipse

eX 2-0 KA
APE 1-2 SH

eX 2-0 SH


Division 7
Conference A

1. Boo Bombs Ignited
5. Dynamite Omega
3. Yoshi Family Odyssey
7. Fatal Aces

Conference B
4. FreeDom
2. Battle Brigade
8. Rainbow Fun Ruby
6. Dragon Zone

BoB 2-1 FD
BB 2-0 YF

BoB 2-0 BB


Division 8
Conference A

1. Equivoke
7. TR eSports
6. Bass Line
5. Night Kids

Conference B
4. Ronrons Ronflex
3. Zver
2. Noir Pearl
8. Tuestame la Tostada Emblem

qk 2-0 RRs
No 2-1 Zv

No 2-1 qk


Division 9
Conference A
4. Project HIVE Sapientia
6. Pirate Hunters
2. Aliance Rainbow 2
5. RK Stars

Conference B
3. Darkness
1. American Gunslingers
7. Forgotten Legends Supernova
8. Noob Reborn

AGs 2-0 HVE
AR 0-2 DN

AGs 1-2 DN


Division 10
Conference A
7. Inka Warriors
2. Boo Bombs Detonated
6. Olympus Valkyries
8. Neko Nights

Conference B
3. Elixir
1. SAVAGE
5. Wii Elite Clan Silver
4. ouroboros

SVG 2-0 ob
BoB 2-1 |X|

SVG 2-1 BoB


Division 11
Conference A
3. Noite Sinistra
4. Kartvengers Team
8. Demon's Souls Team
7. Another Extreme Element

Conference B
2. Harmonia
1. Knights of Wheels
5. Liberty
6. Sweatyzard Y

kw 2-0 K
ns 2-1 HR

kw 2-0 ns


Division 12
Conference A

1. Legends of Stars Pegase
5. Storm Rush Gaming
2. Rainbow Fun Sapphire
8. Team NmX

Conference B
4. Arcanum Polaris
3. StarBits
6. Souls of the Circuit
7. Itollani

LS 2-1 A*
*= 0-2 RF

LS 2-1 RF


Division 13
Conference A
2. Equipo Fenix
5. UNIBROS
4. AfterDark Equinox
6. Royal Stars

Conference B
1. Greed Island
7. Vice House
3. Calamity
8. Turbo Shells

GI 2-0 AD2
Nx 2-1 C

GI 2-0 Nx



Division 14
Conference A
2. TR eSports 2
4. Zodiac Warriors
3. Dragon Blue
7. Galactic Wheels

Conference B
5. eXodus 2
1. Re-Birth
6. Dark Phantom Knights
8. Nocturnal

RB 1-2 Zw
TR 2-0 DB

TR 2-0 Zw


Division 15
Conference A
1. Vae Soli
6. Kinetic Pii
8. Majora's
5. Destroy Their Dreams

Conference B
2. Obvious Brilliance
3. Aftermath
4. American Gunslingers 2
7. Dragon Bill

vs 2-0 AGs
OB 1-2 AM

vs 2-0 AM


D16 & below will be top 3 from playoffs only as I dont know enough about these teams

Division 16
Conference A
Poki e-sports
Power Kart Clan
Prodigious Runners
Omelette du Fromage

Conference B
Ronrons Goinfrex
Alpha Klan
WollywogZ
Lethal Vengeance


Division 17
Conference A
KartPe Diem
Wings of Eldia
Making Llajua
Fury of Dragons

Conference B
Inka Warriors 2
Team Carapacho
Freres de Poulpe
Plot


Division 18
Conference A
Chaos Racer
Yoshi Gang
Squicky Team
Team Junk

Conference B
Hardcore Noobs
Project HIVE Academia
x-atlantic
Vice Party


Division 19
Conference A

Forgotten Legends Resurgence
Elixir Laboratory
Team Upload
Rana Dorada

Conference B
Dreaming Rebels
Choco Kart
Lo brennt den Baam
Galaxy of Luma


Division 20
Conference A

Pendragon
Revival
Another Karts
Zodiac Warriors 2

Conference B
Team Luxembourg
Kitten Crusaders
Phinance Gaming
Shock Dodgers


Division 21
Conference A
True Combo
PACK's Team Racing
Quinta Switch
Bomba Regia

Conference B
Hyrule Karts
Bullet Bills
Bestia Veloz
Galactic Shells
 
Top