heehee
EXPLANATION ON POST 2
holy moly 168
Division 1
Conference A
World Friend Star
Secret X
Requiem
Sadistisk obalans u-sväng långsam
Conference B
High Definition
Jeorje
Arcadia Sky
World Friend Moon
Division 2
Conference A
Nferno Blaze
Midnight Wasps
OUH
Black Wolves Polar
Conference B
Banana Legion
Star Clan Ruby
HDolino
Gungnir
Division 3
Conference A
The Real Panas
Jean-Pierre Papin
Melodya
Tuestama la Tostada
Conference B
Yoshi Family Galaxy
Jeorje Jr.
Dynamite Alpha
Rozando la Kalamidad
Division 4
Conference A
Alliance Rainbow
Star Clan Sapphire
Higher Octave
Air
Conference B
Wii Elite Clan Gold
Difference
Sweatyzard X
Version 2
Division 5
Conference A
Nferno Volt
Noir Diamond
Pirate Hackers
Princess Monarchy
Conference B
Hornets
Kira Team 2
Les Lions de l'Atlas
Arcanum Aeterna
Division 6
Conference A
eXodus
Team APE
Arcadia Terra
Black Wolves Wild
Conference B
Kartnita Asada
Shells from Hell
Cataclysms
AfterDark Eclipse
Division 7
Conference A
Boo Bombs Ignited
Dynamite Omega
Yoshi Family Odyssey
Fatal Aces
Conference B
FreeDom
Battle Brigade
Rainbow Fun Ruby
Dragon Zone
Division 8
Conference A
Equivoke
TR eSports
Bass Line
Night Kids
Conference B
Ronrons Ronflex
Zver
Noir Pearl
Tuestame la Tostada Emblem
Division 9
Conference A
Project HIVE Sapientia
Pirate Hunters
Aliance Rainbow 2
RK Stars
Conference B
Darkness
American Gunslingers
Forgotten Legends Supernova
Noob Reborn
Division 10
Conference A
Inka Warriors
Boo Bombs Detonated
Olympus Valkyries
Neko Nights
Conference B
Elixir
SAVAGE
Wii Elite Clan Silver
ouroboros
Division 11
Conference A
Noite Sinistra
Kartvengers Team
Demon's Souls Team
Another Extreme Element
Conference B
Harmonia
Knights of Wheels
Liberty
Sweatyzard Y
Division 12
Conference A
Legends of Stars Pegase
Storm Rush Gaming
Rainbow Fun Sapphire
Team NmX
Conference B
Arcanum Polaris
StarBits
Souls of the Circuit
Itollani
Division 13
Conference A
Equipo Fenix
UNIBROS
AfterDark Equinox
Royal Stars
Conference B
Greed Island
Vice House
Calamity
Turbo Shells
Division 14
Conference A
TR eSports 2
Zodiac Warriors
Dragon Blue
Galactic Wheels
Conference B
eXodus 2
Re-Birth
Dark Phantom Knights
Nocturnal
Division 15
Conference A
Vae Soli
Kinetic Pii
Majora's
Destroy Their Dreams
Conference B
Obvious Brilliance
Aftermath
American Gunslingers 2
Dragon Bill
Division 16
Conference A
Poki e-sports
Power Kart Clan
Prodigious Runners
Omelette du Fromage
Conference B
Ronrons Goinfrex
Alpha Klan
WollywogZ
Lethal Vengeance
Division 17
Conference A
KartPe Diem
Wings of Eldia
Making Llajua
Fury of Dragons
Conference B
Inka Warriors 2
Team Carapacho
Freres de Poulpe
Plot
Division 18
Conference A
Chaos Racer
Yoshi Gang
Squicky Team
Team Junk
Conference B
Hardcore Noobs
Project HIVE Academia
x-atlantic
Vice Party
Division 19
Conference A
Forgotten Legends Resurgence
Elixir Laboratory
Team Upload
Rana Dorada
Conference B
Dreaming Rebels
Choco Kart
Lo brennt den Baam
Galaxy of Luma
Division 20
Conference A
Pendragon
Revival
Another Karts
Zodiac Warriors 2
Conference B
Team Luxembourg
Kitten Crusaders
Phinance Gaming
Shock Dodgers
Division 21
Conference A
True Combo
PACK's Team Racing
Quinta Switch
Bomba Regia
Conference B
Hyrule Karts
Bullet Bills
Bestia Veloz
Galactic Shells
v Explanation on post 2 v
Last edited: