Let's have some fun.
Division 1:
High Definition 2 - 1 Euphorya Anubis [ HD +28 | EU +16 | HD +48 ]
Prestige 2 - 0 Star Clan [ «★» +86 | «★» +34 ]
Requiem 2 - 1 High Definition [ HD +42 | Re; +60 | Re; +74 ]
World Friend Star 2 - 1 Prestige [ ώƒ +10 | «★» +82 | ώƒ +32 ]
Requiem 2 - 1 World Friend Star [ ώƒ+52 | Re; +46 | Re; +38 ]
Division 2:
Arcadia Terra 2 - 0 Euphorya Ra [ ARC +42 | ARC +88 ]
Horizon 2 - 1 World Friend Moon [ Hž +50 | ώƒ +62 | Hž +8 ]
Dynamite Alpha 2 - 1 Arcadia Terra [ Đ¥ +24 | ARC +30 | Đ¥ +56 ]
NOVAE 2 - 0 Horizon [ Æ☆ +26 | Æ☆ +78 ]
Dynamite Alpha 2 - 1 NOVAE [ Æ☆ +58 | Đ¥ +26 | Đ¥ +30 ]
Division 3:
Pirates of Duisburg 2 - 1 Wii Elite Clan [ WEC +28 | PoD +26 | PoD +56 ]
Special 7 0 - 2 Equivoke [ δк +74 | δк +18 ]
Jean-Pierre Papin 2 - 1 Pirates of Duisburg [ JPP +36 | PoD +44 | JPP +6 ]
Black Wolves 2 - 1 Equivoke [ δк +20 | BW +88 | BW +60 ]
Jean-Pierre Papin 1 - 2 Black Wolves [ BW +50 | JPP +42 | BW +36 ]
Division 4:
ζten 2 - 0 Final Emblem [ ζten +28 | ζten +44 ]
Kira Team 2 - 1 eXodus [ モメ +32 | KT +64 | KT +106 ]
Team Rocket 2 - 1 ζten [TR +12 | ζten +24 | TR +32 ]
Fenix 1 - 2 Kira Team [ KT +74 | X +38 | KT +58 ]
Team Rocket 1 - 2 Kira Team [ TR +42 | KT +18 | KT +62 ]
Division 5:
Runner's Fusion 2 - 1 Gomaespuma [ Ğφ +24 | RF +40 | RF +46 ]
Kame House 2 - 1 Sunset [ カハ +48 | ss +42 | カハ +68 ]
Kartnita Asada 1 - 2 Runner's Fusion [ RF +14 | KA +36 | RF +28 ]
Team APE 0 - 2 Kame House [ カハ +64 | カハ +30 ]
Runner's Fusion 1 - 2 Kame House [ RF +34 | カハ +28 | カハ +4 ]
Division 6 Podium Prediction:
Kev03's Gamers
Team Cafe
Making Llajua
The Gamers (7-3) will win out and surpass the mall cafe employees by head-to-head record. Meanwhile, the Bolivian sauce (6-4) will stay hot over the Kartvengers by a similar means to take 3rd.
Good luck everyone, especially to those in Division 2
Division 1:
High Definition 2 - 1 Euphorya Anubis [ HD +28 | EU +16 | HD +48 ]
Prestige 2 - 0 Star Clan [ «★» +86 | «★» +34 ]
Requiem 2 - 1 High Definition [ HD +42 | Re; +60 | Re; +74 ]
World Friend Star 2 - 1 Prestige [ ώƒ +10 | «★» +82 | ώƒ +32 ]
Requiem 2 - 1 World Friend Star [ ώƒ+52 | Re; +46 | Re; +38 ]
Division 2:
Arcadia Terra 2 - 0 Euphorya Ra [ ARC +42 | ARC +88 ]
Horizon 2 - 1 World Friend Moon [ Hž +50 | ώƒ +62 | Hž +8 ]
Dynamite Alpha 2 - 1 Arcadia Terra [ Đ¥ +24 | ARC +30 | Đ¥ +56 ]
NOVAE 2 - 0 Horizon [ Æ☆ +26 | Æ☆ +78 ]
Dynamite Alpha 2 - 1 NOVAE [ Æ☆ +58 | Đ¥ +26 | Đ¥ +30 ]
Division 3:
Pirates of Duisburg 2 - 1 Wii Elite Clan [ WEC +28 | PoD +26 | PoD +56 ]
Special 7 0 - 2 Equivoke [ δк +74 | δк +18 ]
Jean-Pierre Papin 2 - 1 Pirates of Duisburg [ JPP +36 | PoD +44 | JPP +6 ]
Black Wolves 2 - 1 Equivoke [ δк +20 | BW +88 | BW +60 ]
Jean-Pierre Papin 1 - 2 Black Wolves [ BW +50 | JPP +42 | BW +36 ]
Division 4:
ζten 2 - 0 Final Emblem [ ζten +28 | ζten +44 ]
Kira Team 2 - 1 eXodus [ モメ +32 | KT +64 | KT +106 ]
Team Rocket 2 - 1 ζten [TR +12 | ζten +24 | TR +32 ]
Fenix 1 - 2 Kira Team [ KT +74 | X +38 | KT +58 ]
Team Rocket 1 - 2 Kira Team [ TR +42 | KT +18 | KT +62 ]
Division 5:
Runner's Fusion 2 - 1 Gomaespuma [ Ğφ +24 | RF +40 | RF +46 ]
Kame House 2 - 1 Sunset [ カハ +48 | ss +42 | カハ +68 ]
Kartnita Asada 1 - 2 Runner's Fusion [ RF +14 | KA +36 | RF +28 ]
Team APE 0 - 2 Kame House [ カハ +64 | カハ +30 ]
Runner's Fusion 1 - 2 Kame House [ RF +34 | カハ +28 | カハ +4 ]
Division 6 Podium Prediction:
Kev03's Gamers
Team Cafe
Making Llajua
The Gamers (7-3) will win out and surpass the mall cafe employees by head-to-head record. Meanwhile, the Bolivian sauce (6-4) will stay hot over the Kartvengers by a similar means to take 3rd.
Good luck everyone, especially to those in Division 2