WEEK 1
Division 1:
Conference A
Star Clan vs. Euphorya Anubis
Prestige vs. Rozando la Katastrofe
Jean-Pierre Pernaut vs. Requiem
Rozando la Katastrofe vs. Star Clan
Requiem vs. Euphorya Anubis
Jean-Pierre Pernaut vs. Prestige
Conference B
Vertex vs. Blizzard
World Friend Star vs. Arcadia Sky
Mushroom Team Mind vs. High Definition
Arcadia Sky vs. Vertex
High Definition vs. Blizzard
Mushroom Team Mind vs. World Friend Star
Division 2:
Princess Monarchy vs. NOVAE
Arcadia Terra vs. Inflow
Banana Legion vs. World Friend Moon
Inflow vs. Princess Monarchy
Banana Legion vs. NOVAE
World Friend Moon vs. Arcadia Terra
Euphorya Ra vs. Horizon
Cherish vs. Yoshi Family Galaxy
Dynamite Alpha vs. Mushroom Team Soul
Yoshi Family Galaxy vs. Euphorya Ra
Mushroom Team Soul vs. Horizon
Dynamite Alpha vs. Cherish
Division 3:
After Dark vs. Yoshi Family Odyssey
Melodya Aria vs. Special 7
Jean-Pierre Papin vs. Version 2
Special 7 vs. After Dark
Version 2 vs. Yoshi Family Odyssey
Jean-Pierre Pernaut vs. Melodya Aria
Black Wolves vs. Equivoke
Pirates of Duisburg vs. Dynamite Omega
Snow Angel vs. Wii Elite Clan
Dynamite Omega vs. Black Wolves
Wii Elite Clan vs. Equivoke
Pirates of Duisburg vs. Snow Angel
Division 4:
Sweatyzard vs. Re-Birth
Final Emblem vs. TR eSports
Kira Team vs. Silence Eclipse
TR eSports vs. Sweatyzard
Silence Eclipse vs. Re-birth
Kira Team vs. Final Emblem
Zten vs. Pirate Hackers
Fenix vs. Mad Racers
eXodus vs. Noob Reborn
Mad Racers vs. Zten
Noob Reborn vs. Pirate Hackers
eXodus vs. Fenix
Division 5:
Runners Fusion vs. Inka Warriors
Sunset vs. Team APE
Melodya Pirouette vs. Gomaespuma
Team APE vs. Runner's Fusion
Gomaespuma vs. Inka Warriors
Melodya Pirouette vs. Sunset
Equilibre vs. Synchronized
Kame House vs. X Project
Higher Octave vs. Kartnita Asada
X Project vs. Equilibre
Kartnita Asada vs. Synchronized
Higher Octave vs. Kame House
Division 6:
Milobellus Assembly vs. Kev03's Gamers
Hardcore Noobs vs. Making Llajua
Team Cafe vs. Kartvengers Team
Division 1:
Conference A
Star Clan vs. Euphorya Anubis
Prestige vs. Rozando la Katastrofe
Jean-Pierre Pernaut vs. Requiem
Rozando la Katastrofe vs. Star Clan
Requiem vs. Euphorya Anubis
Jean-Pierre Pernaut vs. Prestige
Conference B
Vertex vs. Blizzard
World Friend Star vs. Arcadia Sky
Mushroom Team Mind vs. High Definition
Arcadia Sky vs. Vertex
High Definition vs. Blizzard
Mushroom Team Mind vs. World Friend Star
Division 2:
Princess Monarchy vs. NOVAE
Arcadia Terra vs. Inflow
Banana Legion vs. World Friend Moon
Inflow vs. Princess Monarchy
Banana Legion vs. NOVAE
World Friend Moon vs. Arcadia Terra
Euphorya Ra vs. Horizon
Cherish vs. Yoshi Family Galaxy
Dynamite Alpha vs. Mushroom Team Soul
Yoshi Family Galaxy vs. Euphorya Ra
Mushroom Team Soul vs. Horizon
Dynamite Alpha vs. Cherish
Division 3:
After Dark vs. Yoshi Family Odyssey
Melodya Aria vs. Special 7
Jean-Pierre Papin vs. Version 2
Special 7 vs. After Dark
Version 2 vs. Yoshi Family Odyssey
Jean-Pierre Pernaut vs. Melodya Aria
Black Wolves vs. Equivoke
Pirates of Duisburg vs. Dynamite Omega
Snow Angel vs. Wii Elite Clan
Dynamite Omega vs. Black Wolves
Wii Elite Clan vs. Equivoke
Pirates of Duisburg vs. Snow Angel
Division 4:
Sweatyzard vs. Re-Birth
Final Emblem vs. TR eSports
Kira Team vs. Silence Eclipse
TR eSports vs. Sweatyzard
Silence Eclipse vs. Re-birth
Kira Team vs. Final Emblem
Zten vs. Pirate Hackers
Fenix vs. Mad Racers
eXodus vs. Noob Reborn
Mad Racers vs. Zten
Noob Reborn vs. Pirate Hackers
eXodus vs. Fenix
Division 5:
Runners Fusion vs. Inka Warriors
Sunset vs. Team APE
Melodya Pirouette vs. Gomaespuma
Team APE vs. Runner's Fusion
Gomaespuma vs. Inka Warriors
Melodya Pirouette vs. Sunset
Equilibre vs. Synchronized
Kame House vs. X Project
Higher Octave vs. Kartnita Asada
X Project vs. Equilibre
Kartnita Asada vs. Synchronized
Higher Octave vs. Kame House
Division 6:
Milobellus Assembly vs. Kev03's Gamers
Hardcore Noobs vs. Making Llajua
Team Cafe vs. Kartvengers Team