Division 1
Star Clan vs Requiem | MVP: Re; Dayem
Rozando la Katastrofe vs Jean-Pierre Pernaut | MVP: puto section
Euphorya Anubis vs Prestige | MVP: Prestige Ryan's
Jean-Pierre Pernaut vs Star Clan | MVP: JPP BOWEN
Prestige vs Requiem | MVP: Prestige Ryan's
Euphorya Anubis vs Rozando la Katastrofe | MVP: EU Leo
Vertex vs High Definition | MVP: HD Cynda
Arcadia Sky vs Mushroom Team Mind | MVP:
Blizzard vs World Friend Star | MVP: wf SWXFT
Mushroom Team Mind vs Vertex | MVP: pinche Juls
World Friend Star vs High Definition | MVP: wf ths
Blizzard vs Arcadia Sky | MVP: ARC bucket
Division 2
Princess Monarchy vs Banana Legion | MVP: that one japanese player who i sucked off in tier a and b who will never play mku
Inflow vs World Friend Moon | MVP: wf Starlow
NOVAE vs Arcadia Terra | MVP: mikkel (but only when he is casting)
World Friend Moon vs Princess Monarchy | MVP: Pm Samovar
Arcadia Terra vs Banana Legion | MVP: ARC GnW
NOVAE vs Inflow | MVP: AE Engel
Euphorya Ra vs Mushroom Team Soul | MVP: MT IceMan
Yoshi Family Galaxy vs Dynamite Alpha | MVP: DY Jordie
Horizon vs Cherish | MVP: Hz Rhys because he will post win vs Free
Dynamite Alpha vs Euphorya Ra | MVP: USA Varocks
Cherish vs Mushroom Team Soul | MVP: c3 curry
Horizon vs Yoshi Family Galaxy | MVP: Hz Alpaco's 1:51 on dMC
Star Clan vs Requiem | MVP: Re; Dayem
Rozando la Katastrofe vs Jean-Pierre Pernaut | MVP: puto section
Euphorya Anubis vs Prestige | MVP: Prestige Ryan's
Jean-Pierre Pernaut vs Star Clan | MVP: JPP BOWEN
Prestige vs Requiem | MVP: Prestige Ryan's
Euphorya Anubis vs Rozando la Katastrofe | MVP: EU Leo
Vertex vs High Definition | MVP: HD Cynda
Arcadia Sky vs Mushroom Team Mind | MVP:
Blizzard vs World Friend Star | MVP: wf SWXFT
Mushroom Team Mind vs Vertex | MVP: pinche Juls
World Friend Star vs High Definition | MVP: wf ths
Blizzard vs Arcadia Sky | MVP: ARC bucket
Division 2
Princess Monarchy vs Banana Legion | MVP: that one japanese player who i sucked off in tier a and b who will never play mku
Inflow vs World Friend Moon | MVP: wf Starlow
NOVAE vs Arcadia Terra | MVP: mikkel (but only when he is casting)
World Friend Moon vs Princess Monarchy | MVP: Pm Samovar
Arcadia Terra vs Banana Legion | MVP: ARC GnW
NOVAE vs Inflow | MVP: AE Engel
Euphorya Ra vs Mushroom Team Soul | MVP: MT IceMan
Yoshi Family Galaxy vs Dynamite Alpha | MVP: DY Jordie
Horizon vs Cherish | MVP: Hz Rhys because he will post win vs Free
Dynamite Alpha vs Euphorya Ra | MVP: USA Varocks
Cherish vs Mushroom Team Soul | MVP: c3 curry
Horizon vs Yoshi Family Galaxy | MVP: Hz Alpaco's 1:51 on dMC