Quaterfinals - 24 Teams
Room 1
33. Nato | Soup1 (2261-8033-2740) (Nato#0002) / Sui | Soup2 (6940-5633-2802)
102. Monar | おまえモナー (6303-6154-8042) / Chi | きでんモナー (2495-8267-0021)
76. Rylan | RV Rylan (0624-0139-6320) (Rylan#7884) / Vectory | RV Vectory (2252-2399-9998)
91. corenon | JP☆candor (6458-3056-4605) / robel | DE☆candor (8091-0159-4429)
61. Kinako | KNK Sword (3000-5954-1241) / geep337 | Ice Sword (7439-0109-0021)
77. Jumo | TRAZADA J. (SW-7340-4187-2818) / Roberto | TRAZADA R. (SW-5084-5587-6602)
Room 2
15.
Cynda | Shirokuma (3245-1812-8032) (Cynda#1979) / Vantox | Kurokuma (7424-1966-1890)
37. Tomsu | cwl◆Tomsu (3107-8125-1238) (
www.twitch.tv/tomsu123) / K4I | cwl◆K4I (7513-8762-2607)
57. Fuko | POPping off (4832-5290-8811) / Mitch | POP Mitch (2038 2551 4527)
32. Lez' | FEH Tiki (0630-0868-4215) / Dayem | FEH Tharja (8089-0556-5987)
71. resonan | na_nan (4360-9080-6058) / funuke | na_funuke (0372-9917-9984)
70. yuyuyu | 51 と と 51 た (5196-7389-7104) / nonono | (3879-3774-1386)
Room 3
28. Kay | Dream Span (5243-0482-2242) /
Xander | Heart Span (6115-9116-5330) (Xander#9999)
34. strike | Deoxys-S (6596-0279-8004) / zinc | Deoxys-A (7142-7189-4322)
68. TOA | decision (1876-5374-2697) / meronpan | rumillion (0623-9566-7501)
63. Sveshi | DN4★Sveshi (0789-0693-9487) / Beast | DN4★Beast (2522-9173-4237)
67. Chibi | MEX Chibi (0440-3842-7040) / YFM | MEX YFM (6834-0062-5232)
38. bayashi | ユイ・マキノ 4183-4161-3445 / avalon | カル・マキノ 5455-2611-3909
Room 4
75.
Pyrax | JBZZ Pyrax (0711-3303-8337 ) (Pyrax#0001) (https://twitch.tv/Pyrax) can host / Power | JBZZ P2 (4322-0650-1734)
51. Brandon | REB Brando (5526-6139-1799) / Monfi | REB◆Monfi (3122-7799-5990)
79. Linkos | CB Niko$ (1341-7448-9318 / Starmyz | CB Toad'z (5972 8051 2522)
53. Mars | Zy Mars (7843-2543-6117) / Lanfi | Zy Lanfi (1953-7462-5216)
86. moa | RAVEGE (1255-2271-9434) / reto | RAVEN (5750-3536-3609)
72. Tricky | Hyrule (2209-1516-0030) / Dragon | Lorule (7676-5984-0874)
Rooms up at :36, start by :46. Top 3 advance of course. Best of luck