• Welcome to Mario Kart Central! This is the home of Mario Kart Universal, Amplify, Solo Circuit, and many other exciting Mario Kart tournaments!

    If you're new, check out our Welcome Guide. You'll also need to sign up for our official Registry to participate in MKCentral events.

    Once you're registered, check out the upcoming Site Tournaments! It's easy to get started—join now!

MKU-DX Season 9 Week-by-Week Predictions

Blue Orange

Member
Site Supporter
Founding Member
#1
WEEK 1

Division 1:

Conference A
Star Clan vs. Euphorya Anubis
Prestige vs. Rozando la Katastrofe
Jean-Pierre Pernaut vs. Requiem
Rozando la Katastrofe vs. Star Clan
Requiem vs. Euphorya Anubis
Jean-Pierre Pernaut vs. Prestige

Conference B
Vertex vs. Blizzard
World Friend Star vs. Arcadia Sky
Mushroom Team Mind vs. High Definition
Arcadia Sky vs. Vertex
High Definition vs. Blizzard
Mushroom Team Mind vs. World Friend Star


Division 2:

Princess Monarchy vs. NOVAE
Arcadia Terra vs. Inflow
Banana Legion vs. World Friend Moon
Inflow vs. Princess Monarchy
Banana Legion vs. NOVAE
World Friend Moon vs. Arcadia Terra

Euphorya Ra vs. Horizon
Cherish vs. Yoshi Family Galaxy
Dynamite Alpha vs. Mushroom Team Soul
Yoshi Family Galaxy vs. Euphorya Ra
Mushroom Team Soul vs. Horizon
Dynamite Alpha vs. Cherish


Division 3:

After Dark vs. Yoshi Family Odyssey
Melodya Aria vs. Special 7
Jean-Pierre Papin vs. Version 2
Special 7 vs. After Dark
Version 2 vs. Yoshi Family Odyssey
Jean-Pierre Pernaut vs. Melodya Aria

Black Wolves vs. Equivoke
Pirates of Duisburg vs. Dynamite Omega
Snow Angel vs. Wii Elite Clan
Dynamite Omega vs. Black Wolves
Wii Elite Clan vs. Equivoke
Pirates of Duisburg vs. Snow Angel


Division 4:

Sweatyzard vs. Re-Birth
Final Emblem vs. TR eSports
Kira Team vs. Silence Eclipse
TR eSports vs. Sweatyzard
Silence Eclipse vs. Re-birth
Kira Team vs. Final Emblem

Zten vs. Pirate Hackers
Fenix vs. Mad Racers
eXodus vs. Noob Reborn
Mad Racers vs. Zten
Noob Reborn vs. Pirate Hackers
eXodus vs. Fenix


Division 5:

Runners Fusion vs. Inka Warriors
Sunset vs. Team APE
Melodya Pirouette vs. Gomaespuma
Team APE vs. Runner's Fusion
Gomaespuma vs. Inka Warriors
Melodya Pirouette vs. Sunset

Equilibre vs. Synchronized
Kame House vs. X Project
Higher Octave vs. Kartnita Asada
X Project vs. Equilibre
Kartnita Asada vs. Synchronized
Higher Octave vs. Kame House


Division 6:

Milobellus Assembly vs. Kev03's Gamers
Hardcore Noobs vs. Making Llajua
Team Cafe vs. Kartvengers Team
 

Monfi

Member
Founding Member
#2
Division 1:

Conference A
Star Clan vs. Euphorya Anubis
Prestige
vs. Rozando la Katastrofe
Jean-Pierre Pernaut vs. Requiem
Rozando la Katastrofe vs. Star Clan
Requiem
vs. Euphorya Anubis
Jean-Pierre Pernaut vs. Prestige

Conference B
Vertex vs. Blizzard
World Friend Star vs. Arcadia Sky
Mushroom Team Mind vs. High Definition
Arcadia Sky vs. Vertex
High Definition vs. Blizzard
Mushroom Team Mind vs. World Friend Star
 

Wailtor

Member
Site Supporter
Founding Member
#3
WEEK 1

Division 1:

Conference A
Star Clan vs. Euphorya Anubis
Prestige
vs. Rozando la Katastrofe
Jean-Pierre Pernaut vs. Requiem
Rozando la Katastrofe vs. Star Clan
Requiem
vs. Euphorya Anubis
Jean-Pierre Pernaut vs. Prestige

Conference B
Vertex vs. Blizzard
World Friend Star vs. Arcadia Sky
Mushroom Team Mind vs. High Definition
Arcadia Sky
vs. Vertex
High Definition vs. Blizzard
Mushroom Team Mind vs. World Friend Star


Division 2:

Princess Monarchy
vs. NOVAE
Arcadia Terra vs. Inflow
Banana Legion vs. World Friend Moon
Inflow
vs. Princess Monarchy
Banana Legion vs. NOVAE
World Friend Moon
vs. Arcadia Terra

Euphorya Ra vs. Horizon
Cherish vs. Yoshi Family Galaxy
Dynamite Alpha vs. Mushroom Team Soul
Yoshi Family Galaxy
vs. Euphorya Ra
Mushroom Team Soul vs. Horizon
Dynamite Alpha vs. Cherish


Division 3:

After Dark vs. Yoshi Family Odyssey
Melodya Aria vs. Special 7
Jean-Pierre Papin vs. Version 2
Special 7 vs. After Dark
Version 2
vs. Yoshi Family Odyssey
Jean-Pierre Papin vs. Melodya Aria

Black Wolves vs. Equivoke
Pirates of Duisburg
vs. Dynamite Omega
Snow Angel vs. Wii Elite Clan
Dynamite Omega vs. Black Wolves
Wii Elite Clan vs. Equivoke
Pirates of Duisburg
vs. Snow Angel
 
#5
Division 1:

Conference A
Star Clan vs. Euphorya Anubis
Prestige
vs. Rozando la Katastrofe
Jean-Pierre Pernaut vs. Requiem
Rozando la Katastrofe
vs. Star Clan
Requiem vs. Euphorya Anubis
Jean-Pierre Pernaut vs. Prestige


Conference B
Vertex vs. Blizzard
World Friend Star vs. Arcadia Sky
Mushroom Team Mind vs. High Definition
Arcadia Sky
vs. Vertex
High Definition vs. Blizzard
Mushroom Team Mind vs. World Friend Star



Division 2:

Princess Monarchy vs. NOVAE
Arcadia Terra
vs. Inflow
Banana Legion vs. World Friend Moon
Inflow
vs. Princess Monarchy
Banana Legion vs. NOVAE
World Friend Moon vs. Arcadia Terra


Euphorya Ra vs. Horizon
Cherish vs. Yoshi Family Galaxy
Dynamite Alpha
vs. Mushroom Team Soul
Yoshi Family Galaxy vs. Euphorya Ra
Mushroom Team Soul vs. Horizon
Dynamite Alpha
vs. Cherish



Division 3:

After Dark vs. Yoshi Family Odyssey
Melodya Aria vs. Special 7
Jean-Pierre Papin vs. Version 2
Special 7 vs. After Dark
Version 2 vs. Yoshi Family Odyssey
Jean-Pierre Papin
vs. Melodya Aria


Black Wolves vs. Equivoke
Pirates of Duisburg vs. Dynamite Omega
Snow Angel vs. Wii Elite Clan
Dynamite Omega vs. Black Wolves
Wii Elite Clan vs. Equivoke
Pirates of Duisburg vs. Snow Angel



Division 4:

Sweatyzard vs. Re-Birth
Final Emblem vs. TR eSports
Kira Team
vs. Silence Eclipse
TR eSports vs. Sweatyzard
Silence Eclipse vs. Re-birth
Kira Team
vs. Final Emblem


Zten vs. Pirate Hackers
Fenix vs. Mad Racers
eXodus vs. Noob Reborn
Mad Racers vs. Zten
Noob Reborn vs. Pirate Hackers
eXodus
vs. Fenix



Division 5:

Runners Fusion vs. Inka Warriors
Sunset vs. Team APE
Melodya Pirouette vs. Gomaespuma
Team APE
vs. Runner's Fusion
Gomaespuma vs. Inka Warriors
Melodya Pirouette vs. Sunset


Equilibre vs. Synchronized
Kame House vs. X Project
Higher Octave vs. Kartnita Asada
X Project vs. Equilibre
Kartnita Asada
vs. Synchronized
Higher Octave vs. Kame House



Division 6:

Milobellus Assembly vs. Kev03's Gamers
Hardcore Noobs
vs. Making Llajua
Team Cafe vs. Kartvengers Team
 

Blue Orange

Member
Site Supporter
Founding Member
#6
Division 1:

Star Clan vs. Euphorya Anubis
Prestige
vs. Rozando la Katastrofe
Jean-Pierre Pernaut vs. Requiem
Rozando la Katastrofe vs. Star Clan
Requiem
vs. Euphorya Anubis
Jean-Pierre Pernaut vs. Prestige

Vertex vs. Blizzard
World Friend Star
vs. Arcadia Sky
Mushroom Team Mind vs. High Definition
Arcadia Sky
vs. Vertex
High Definition vs. Blizzard
Mushroom Team Mind vs. World Friend Star


Division 2:

Princess Monarchy vs. NOVAE
Arcadia Terra
vs. Inflow
Banana Legion vs. World Friend Moon
Inflow vs. Princess Monarchy
Banana Legion vs. NOVAE
World Friend Moon vs. Arcadia Terra

Euphorya Ra vs. Horizon
Cherish vs. Yoshi Family Galaxy
Dynamite Alpha vs. Mushroom Team Soul
Yoshi Family Galaxy vs. Euphorya Ra
Mushroom Team Soul vs. Horizon
Dynamite Alpha vs. Cherish


Division 3:

After Dark vs. Yoshi Family Odyssey
Melodya Aria vs. Special 7
Jean-Pierre Papin
vs. Version 2
Special 7 vs. After Dark
Version 2 vs. Yoshi Family Odyssey
Jean-Pierre Pernaut
vs. Melodya Aria

Black Wolves vs. Equivoke
Pirates of Duisburg vs. Dynamite Omega
Snow Angel vs. Wii Elite Clan
Dynamite Omega vs. Black Wolves
Wii Elite Clan vs. Equivoke
Pirates of Duisburg
vs. Snow Angel


Division 4:

Sweatyzard vs. Re-Birth
Final Emblem vs. TR eSports
Kira Team
vs. Silence Eclipse
TR eSports vs. Sweatyzard
Silence Eclipse vs. Re-birth
Kira Team vs. Final Emblem

Zten vs. Pirate Hackers
Fenix vs. Mad Racers
eXodus vs. Noob Reborn
Mad Racers vs. Zten
Noob Reborn vs. Pirate Hackers
eXodus vs. Fenix


Division 5:

Runners Fusion vs. Inka Warriors
Sunset
vs. Team APE
Melodya Pirouette vs. Gomaespuma
Team APE
vs. Runner's Fusion
Gomaespuma vs. Inka Warriors
Melodya Pirouette vs. Sunset

Equilibre vs. Synchronized
Kame House
vs. X Project
Higher Octave vs. Kartnita Asada
X Project vs. Equilibre
Kartnita Asada
vs. Synchronized
Higher Octave vs. Kame House


Division 6:

Milobellus Assembly vs. Kev03's Gamers
Hardcore Noobs vs. Making Llajua
Team Cafe vs. Kartvengers Team
 

Mitch

Dynamite
Site Supporter
Founding Member
#7
will try and do these this season ig, only d2 and 3 (and the GAMERS in d6 they will have a free 10-0 absolutely 100% guaranteed) (also im probably wrong).

Division 2:

Princess Monarchy vs. NOVAE
Arcadia Terra vs. Inflow (will be within 20)
Banana Legion vs. World Friend Moon
Inflow
vs. Princess Monarchy
Banana Legion vs. NOVAE
World Friend Moon vs. Arcadia Terra

Euphorya Ra vs. Horizon
Cherish vs. Yoshi Family Galaxy (will be within 20)
Dynamite Alpha vs. Mushroom Team Soul
Yoshi Family Galaxy vs. Euphorya Ra
Mushroom Team Soul vs. Horizon
Dynamite Alpha vs. Cherish


Division 3:

After Dark vs. Yoshi Family Odyssey
Melodya Aria vs. Special 7
Jean-Pierre Papin
vs. Version 2
Special 7 vs. After Dark
Version 2
vs. Yoshi Family Odyssey
Jean-Pierre Papin vs. Melodya Aria

Black Wolves vs. Equivoke
Pirates of Duisburg vs. Dynamite Omega
Snow Angel vs. Wii Elite Clan
Dynamite Omega vs. Black Wolves
Wii Elite Clan vs. Equivoke
Pirates of Duisburg
vs. Snow Angel

Division 6:
the GAMERS will get the dub.
 

Batboo

Dynamite
Event Organizer
Site Supporter
Founding Member
#8
WEEK 1

Division 1:

Conference A
Star Clan vs. Euphorya Anubis | MVP: Skye
Prestige vs. Rozando la Katastrofe | MVP: K4I
Jean-Pierre Pernaut vs. Requiem | MVP: Athaway
Rozando la Katastrofe vs. Star Clan | MVP: DRACK
Requiem vs. Euphorya Anubis | MVP: Dayem
Jean-Pierre Pernaut vs. Prestige | MVP: Ryan's

Conference B
Vertex vs. Blizzard | MVP: Tynan
World Friend Star vs. Arcadia Sky | MVP: Swift
Mushroom Team Mind vs. High Definition | MVP: James
Arcadia Sky vs. Vertex | MVP: Ace
High Definition vs. Blizzard | MVP: Kay
Mushroom Team Mind vs. World Friend Star | MVP: Thomas


Division 2:

Princess Monarchy vs. NOVAE | MVP: Samovar
Arcadia Terra vs. Inflow | MVP: wisch
Banana Legion vs. World Friend Moon | MVP: Royal
Inflow vs. Princess Monarchy | MVP: Samovar
Banana Legion vs. NOVAE | MVP: onim
World Friend Moon vs. Arcadia Terra | MVP: Starlow

Euphorya Ra vs. Horizon | MVP: Rhys
Cherish vs. Yoshi Family Galaxy | MVP: Jasmine
Dynamite Alpha vs. Mushroom Team Soul | MVP: Pana
Yoshi Family Galaxy vs. Euphorya Ra | MVP: Maj
Mushroom Team Soul vs. Horizon | MVP: Rhys
Dynamite Alpha vs. Cherish | MVP: Pana


Division 3:

After Dark vs. Yoshi Family Odyssey | MVP: Azuza
Melodya Aria vs. Special 7 (tie) | MVP: Babou
Jean-Pierre Papin vs. Version 2 | MVP: Anthony
Special 7 vs. After Dark | MVP: Talents
Version 2 vs. Yoshi Family Odyssey | MVP: Mooden
Jean-Pierre Papin vs. Melodya Aria | MVP: Babou

Black Wolves vs. Equivoke | MVP: Sugo
Pirates of Duisburg vs. Dynamite Omega | MVP: Dark Blue Yoshi
Snow Angel vs. Wii Elite Clan | MVP: Sorata
Dynamite Omega vs. Black Wolves | MVP: Dark Blue Yoshi
Wii Elite Clan vs. Equivoke | MVP: Aplex
Pirates of Duisburg vs. Snow Angel | MVP: Denno


Division 4:

Sweatyzard vs. Re-Birth | MVP: Raph
Final Emblem vs. TR eSports | MVP: DG_14
Kira Team vs. Silence Eclipse | MVP: Tiger
TR eSports vs. Sweatyzard | MVP: DG_14
Silence Eclipse vs. Re-birth | MVP: Kyllios
Kira Team vs. Final Emblem | MVP: Sergio

Zten vs. Pirate Hackers | MVP: D .
Fenix vs. Mad Racers | MVP: Ruben
eXodus vs. Noob Reborn | MVP: Gabe
Mad Racers vs. Zten | MVP: nyanyamilk
Noob Reborn vs. Pirate Hackers | MVP: D .
eXodus vs. Fenix | MVP: Gabe
 

Royal

Member
Founding Member
#9
WEEK 1

Division 1:

Conference A
Star Clan vs. Euphorya Anubis | Manster / Leo
Prestige vs. Rozando la Katastrofe | Sebas
Jean-Pierre Pernaut vs. Requiem | Dayem
Rozando la Katastrofe vs. Star Clan | Energy
Requiem vs. Euphorya Anubis | Dayem / Manster / Leo (idk dude)
Jean-Pierre Pernaut vs. Prestige | Julian

Conference B
Vertex vs. Blizzard | Maxim
World Friend Star vs. Arcadia Sky | swxft
Mushroom Team Mind vs. High Definition | James
Arcadia Sky vs. Vertex | :TheWman:
High Definition vs. Blizzard | Maxim
Mushroom Team Mind vs. World Friend Star | swxft


Division 2:

Princess Monarchy vs. NOVAE | Engel
Arcadia Terra vs. Inflow | Sayan
Banana Legion vs. World Friend Moon | My roommate Eric
Inflow vs. Princess Monarchy | Orochi
Banana Legion vs. NOVAE | Eric again
World Friend Moon vs. Arcadia Terra | Starlow

Euphorya Ra vs. Horizon | Rhys
Cherish vs. Yoshi Family Galaxy | Rafy
Dynamite Alpha vs. Mushroom Team Soul | USA VaroX
Yoshi Family Galaxy vs. Euphorya Ra | Maj
Mushroom Team Soul vs. Horizon | Rhys because he will still trigger people by posting loss vs free on twitter
Dynamite Alpha vs. Cherish | H♪ VaroX
 

Rafy

Member
Founding Member
#10
WEEK 1

Division 1:

Conference A
Star Clan vs. Euphorya Anubis
Prestige
vs. Rozando la Katastrofe
Jean-Pierre Pernaut
vs. Requiem
Rozando la Katastrofe vs. Star Clan
Requiem
vs. Euphorya Anubis
Jean-Pierre Pernaut
vs. Prestige

Conference B
Vertex vs. Blizzard
World Friend Star
vs. Arcadia Sky
Mushroom Team Mind
vs. High Definition
Arcadia Sky
vs. Vertex
High Definition
vs. Blizzard
Mushroom Team Mind vs. World Friend Star


Division 2:

Conference A
Princess Monarchy vs. NOVAE
Arcadia Terra
vs. Inflow
Banana Legion vs. World Friend Moon
Inflow
vs. Princess Monarchy
Banana Legion
vs. NOVAE
World Friend Moon vs. Arcadia Terra

Conference B
Euphorya Ra vs. Horizon
Cherish vs. Yoshi Family Galaxy
Dynamite Alpha vs. Mushroom Team Soul
Yoshi Family Galaxy vs. Euphorya Ra
Mushroom Team Soul vs. Horizon
Dynamite Alpha
vs. Cherish


Division 3:

Conference A
After Dark vs. Yoshi Family Odyssey

Melodya Aria vs. Special 7
Jean-Pierre Papin vs. Version 2
Special 7
vs. After Dark
Version 2 vs. Yoshi Family Odyssey
Jean-Pierre Papin vs. Melodya Aria

Conference B
Black Wolves vs. Equivoke
Pirates of Duisburg
vs. Dynamite Omega
Snow Angel
vs. Wii Elite Clan
Dynamite Omega
vs. Black Wolves
Wii Elite Clan vs. Equivoke
Pirates of Duisburg vs. Snow Angel


Division 4:

Conference A
Sweatyzard vs. Re-Birth
Final Emblem vs. TR eSports
Kira Team
vs. Silence Eclipse
TR eSports vs. Sweatyzard
Silence Eclipse
vs. Re-birth
Kira Team
vs. Final Emblem

Conference B
Zten vs. Pirate Hackers
Fenix
vs. Mad Racers
eXodus vs. Noob Reborn
Mad Racers vs. Zten
Noob Reborn vs. Pirate Hackers
eXodus vs. Fenix


Division 5:

Conference A
Runners Fusion vs. Inka Warriors
Sunset
vs. Team APE
Melodya Pirouette
vs. Gomaespuma
Team APE
vs. Runner's Fusion
Gomaespuma vs. Inka Warriors
Melodya Pirouette
vs. Sunset

Conference B
Equilibre vs. Synchronized
Kame House
vs. X Project
Higher Octave
vs. Kartnita Asada
X Project vs. Equilibre
Kartnita Asada
vs. Synchronized
Higher Octave
vs. Kame House


Division 6:

Milobellus Assembly vs. Kev03's Gamers
Hardcore Noobs vs. Making Llajua
Team Cafe vs. Kartvengers Team


WIN / LOSE
 

Gabriel Grabauskas

Member
Site Supporter
#11
WEEK 1

Division 1:

Conference A
Star Clan vs. Euphorya Anubis | MVP: Skye
Prestige vs. Rozando la Katastrofe | MVP: K4I
Jean-Pierre Pernaut vs. Requiem | MVP: Athaway
Rozando la Katastrofe vs. Star Clan | MVP: DRACK
Requiem vs. Euphorya Anubis | MVP: Dayem
Jean-Pierre Pernaut vs. Prestige | MVP: Ryan's

Conference B
Vertex vs. Blizzard | MVP: Tynan
World Friend Star vs. Arcadia Sky | MVP: Swift
Mushroom Team Mind vs. High Definition | MVP: James
Arcadia Sky vs. Vertex | MVP: Ace
High Definition vs. Blizzard | MVP: Kay
Mushroom Team Mind vs. World Friend Star | MVP: Thomas


Division 2:

Princess Monarchy vs. NOVAE | MVP: Samovar
Arcadia Terra vs. Inflow | MVP: wisch
Banana Legion vs. World Friend Moon | MVP: Royal
Inflow vs. Princess Monarchy | MVP: Samovar
Banana Legion vs. NOVAE | MVP: onim
World Friend Moon vs. Arcadia Terra | MVP: Starlow

Euphorya Ra vs. Horizon | MVP: Rhys
Cherish vs. Yoshi Family Galaxy | MVP: Jasmine
Dynamite Alpha vs. Mushroom Team Soul | MVP: Pana
Yoshi Family Galaxy vs. Euphorya Ra | MVP: Maj
Mushroom Team Soul vs. Horizon | MVP: Rhys
Dynamite Alpha vs. Cherish | MVP: Pana


Division 3:

After Dark vs. Yoshi Family Odyssey | MVP: Azuza
Melodya Aria vs. Special 7 (tie) | MVP: Babou
Jean-Pierre Papin vs. Version 2 | MVP: Anthony
Special 7 vs. After Dark | MVP: Talents
Version 2 vs. Yoshi Family Odyssey | MVP: Mooden
Jean-Pierre Papin vs. Melodya Aria | MVP: Babou

Black Wolves vs. Equivoke | MVP: Sugo
Pirates of Duisburg vs. Dynamite Omega | MVP: Dark Blue Yoshi
Snow Angel vs. Wii Elite Clan | MVP: Sorata
Dynamite Omega vs. Black Wolves | MVP: Dark Blue Yoshi
Wii Elite Clan vs. Equivoke | MVP: Aplex
Pirates of Duisburg vs. Snow Angel | MVP: Denno


Division 4:

Sweatyzard vs. Re-Birth | MVP: Raph
Final Emblem vs. TR eSports | MVP: DG_14
Kira Team vs. Silence Eclipse | MVP: Tiger
TR eSports vs. Sweatyzard | MVP: DG_14
Silence Eclipse vs. Re-birth | MVP: Kyllios
Kira Team vs. Final Emblem | MVP: Sergio

Zten vs. Pirate Hackers | MVP: D .
Fenix vs. Mad Racers | MVP: Ruben
eXodus vs. Noob Reborn | MVP: Gabe
Mad Racers vs. Zten | MVP: nyanyamilk
Noob Reborn vs. Pirate Hackers | MVP: D .
eXodus vs. Fenix | MVP: Gabe
Im not in NRB nor Exodus
 
#12
Division 1:

Conference A
Star Clan vs. Euphorya Anubis | MVP: Mike
Prestige vs. Rozando la Katastrofe | MVP: Alexony
Jean-Pierre Pernaut vs. Requiem | MVP: Nitroco
Rozando la Katastrofe vs. Star Clan | MVP: Mike
Requiem vs. Euphorya Anubis | MVP: Dayem
Jean-Pierre Pernaut vs. Prestige | MVP: Nyx

Conference B
Vertex vs. Blizzard | MVP: tk
World Friend Star vs. Arcadia Sky | MVP: Swift
Mushroom Team Mind vs. High Definition | MVP: Cynda
Arcadia Sky vs. Vertex | MVP: Ace
High Definition vs. Blizzard | MVP: Cynda
Mushroom Team Mind vs. World Friend Star | MVP: Thomas
 
#13
Week 1

Division 1 :

Star Clan vs Euphorya Anubis
Prestige
vs Rozando la Katastrofe
Jean-Pierre Pernaut vs Requiem
Rozando la Katastrofe
vs Star Clan
Requiem vs Euphorya Anubis
Jean-Pierre Pernaut vs Prestige

Vertex vs Blizzard
World Friend Star
vs Arcadia Sky
Mushroom Team Mind vs High Definition
Arcadia Sky
vs Vertex
High Definition vs Blizzard
Mushroom Team Mind vs World Friend Star


Division 2 :

Princess Monarchy vs NOVAE
Arcadia Terra vs Inflow
Banana Legion vs World Friend Moon
Inflow vs Princess Monarchy
Banana Legion vs NOVAE
World Friend Moon
vs Arcadia Terra

Euphorya Ra vs Horizon
Cherish vs Yoshi Family Galaxy
Dynamite Alpha vs Mushroom Team Soul
Yoshi Family Galaxy vs Euphorya Ra
Mushroom Team Soul vs Horizon
Dynamite Alpha
vs Cherish


Division 3 :

After Dark vs Yoshi Family Odyssey
Melodya Aria vs Special 7
Jean-Pierre Papin
vs Version 2
Special 7 vs After Dark
Version 2 vs Yoshi Family Odyssey
Jean-Pierre Papin vs Melodya Aria

Black Wolves vs Equivoke
Pirates of Duisburg vs Dynamite Omega
Snow Angel vs Wii Elite Clan
Dynamite Omega vs Black Wolves
Wii Elite Clan vs Equivoke
Pirates of Duisburg
vs Snow Angel


Division 4 :

Sweatyzard vs Re-Birth
Final Emblem vs TR eSports
Kira Team
vs Silence Eclipse
TR eSports vs Sweatyzard
Silence Eclipse vs Re-birth
Kira Team vs Final Emblem

Fenix vs Mad Racers
eXodus vs Noob Reborn
Noob Reborn vs Pirate Hackers
eXodus vs Fenix


Division 5 :

Runners Fusion vs Inka Warriors
Sunset vs Team APE
Melodya Pirouette vs Gomaespuma
Team APE vs Runners Fusion
Gomaespuma
vs Inka Warriors
Melodya Pirouette vs Sunset

Equilibre vs Synchronized
Kame House vs X Project
Higher Octave vs Kartnita Asada
X Project vs Equilibre
Kartnita Asada
vs Synchronized
Higher Octave vs Kame House


Division 6 :

Milobellus Assembly vs Kev03's Gamers
Hardcore Noobs vs Making Llajua
Team Cafe
vs Kartvengers Team
 

Christo

Member
Founding Member
#14
Division 1


Star Clan vs Requiem
Rozando la Katastrofe vs Jean-Pierre Pernaut
Euphorya Anubis vs Prestige
Jean-Pierre Pernaut vs Star Clan
Prestige vs Requiem
Euphorya Anubis
vs Rozando la Katastrofe

Vertex vs High Definition
Arcadia Sky vs Mushroom Team Mind
Blizzard vs World Friend Star
Mushroom Team Mind vs Vertex
World Friend Star vs High Definition
Blizzard
vs Arcadia Sky


Division 2


Princess Monarchy vs Banana Legion
Inflow
vs World Friend Moon
NOVAE vs Arcadia Terra
World Friend Moon
vs Princess Monarchy
Arcadia Terra vs Banana Legion
NOVAE
vs Inflow

Euphorya Ra vs Mushroom Team Soul
Yoshi Family Galaxy
vs Dynamite Alpha
Horizon
vs Cherish
Dynamite Alpha vs Euphorya Ra
Cherish
vs Mushroom Team Soul
Horizon
vs Yoshi Family Galaxy


Division 3


AfterDark vs Version 2
Special 7
vs Jean-Pierre Papin
Yoshi Family Odyssey
vs Melodya Aria
Jean-Pierre Papin vs AfterDark
Melodya Aria vs Version 2
Yoshi Family Odyssey vs Special 7

Black Wolves vs Wii Elite Clan
Dynamite Omega vs Snow Angel
Equivoke vs Pirates of Duisburg
Snow Angel
vs Black Wolves
Pirates of Duisburg vs Wii Elite Clan
Equivoke vs Dynamite Omega
 
#15
Division 1


Star Clan vs Requiem | MVP: Re; Athaway
Rozando la Katastrofe vs Jean-Pierre Pernaut | MVP: JPP Origin
Euphorya Anubis vs Prestige | MVP: Prestige Ryan's
Jean-Pierre Pernaut vs Star Clan | MVP: Sc Rylan
Prestige vs Requiem | MVP: Prestige Sketch
Euphorya Anubis vs Rozando la Katastrofe | MVP: EU Leo

Vertex vs High Definition | MVP: HD Cynda
Arcadia Sky vs Mushroom Team Mind | MVP: ARC Ace
Blizzard vs World Friend Star | MVP: wf Swift
Mushroom Team Mind vs Vertex | MVP: vx Tricky
World Friend Star vs High Definition | MVP: wf Thomas
Blizzard vs Arcadia Sky | MVP: ARC Monfi


Division 2


Princess Monarchy vs Banana Legion | MVP: BL Royal
Inflow vs World Friend Moon | MVP: iF NoShocks
NOVAE vs Arcadia Terra | MVP: ARC Yui
World Friend Moon vs Princess Monarchy | MVP: Pm Samovar
Arcadia Terra vs Banana Legion | MVP: BL Royal
NOVAE vs Inflow | MVP: iF Wisch

Euphorya Ra vs Mushroom Team Soul | MVP: MT IceMan
Yoshi Family Galaxy vs Dynamite Alpha | MVP: DY Jordie
Horizon vs Cherish | MVP: Hz Rhys
Dynamite Alpha vs Euphorya Ra | MVP: DY Varo
Cherish vs Mushroom Team Soul | MVP: c3 Jasmine
Horizon vs Yoshi Family Galaxy | MVP: Hz StervtL


Division 3


AfterDark vs Version 2 (gonna have to drink 5hour energy to play this one)
Special 7 vs Jean-Pierre Papin | MVP: JPP Wailtor
Yoshi Family Odyssey vs Melodya Aria | MVP: Ma Babou
Jean-Pierre Papin vs AfterDark
Melodya Aria vs Version 2 | MVP: V2 Anthony
Yoshi Family Odyssey vs Special 7 | MVP: S7 Kuzu

Black Wolves vs Wii Elite Clan | MVP: BW DANIPRO
Dynamite Omega vs Snow Angel | MVP: SA Sorata
Equivoke vs Pirates of Duisburg | MVP: PoD Yoshi
Snow Angel vs Black Wolves | MVP: BW Colocho
Pirates of Duisburg vs Wii Elite Clan | MVP: PoD Purple
Equivoke vs Dynamite Omega | MVP: DY Gucci
 
Top